Santron Electronics
Santron Electronics
Janakpuri, New Delhi, Delhi
GST No. 07AMBPS2379H1ZT
TrustSEAL Verified
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

FTTH

We are counted amongst the eminent names in industry for supplying an extensive range of  FTTH Products. We have made the procurement of these products from legal and authentic vendors of the industry. Our range is demanded and appreciated for its hassle-free performance, easier installation, less maintenance and longer serving life. 

DROP CABLE

DROP CABLE
  • DROP CABLE
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 4.80 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1000 Meter
Materialpvc
Mode TypeSM
Packaging Typecoustmize
Brandsantron
Colorcoustmize
Fiber Typeftth

WE DELIVERS DROP CABLE/FTTH CABLE 2F IN ROUND AND FLAT.


Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: 2-3 days
Yes! I am Interested

EPON ONU

EPON ONU
  • EPON ONU
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 750 / pcGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10 pc
BrandSANTRON
Model Name/Number00079EPON ONU
Number Of Ports/PinsCOUSTMIZE
Usage/ApplicationNETWORKING
Network Speed1GE
FIBERFTTH

WE DELIVERS EPON ONU 1GE ROUTER MODE.



 
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
Yes! I am Interested

GPON ONU

GPON ONU
  • GPON ONU
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 800 / pcGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10 pc
ColorWHITE
Warranty6 MONTH
Operational Temperature0-45
VOLTAGEDC 12V
POWER<7W
FIBRE STYLESINGLEMODE

WE DELIVERS ALL RANGE OF GOPN ONU 1GE/1GE ROUTER MODE.




Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: 2-3DAYS
Yes! I am Interested

GPON ONT

GPON ONT
  • GPON ONT
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 60,000 / pcGet Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandSANTRON
Connectivity TypeWireless or Wi-Fi
Model Name/Number0045GPONONT
Number Of Ports/PinsCOUSTMIZE
ColorAS PER STOCK
Usage/ApplicationNETWORKING

WE DELIVERS ALL RANGE OF GPON ONT IN WIFI AC WIFI CATV POT.


Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

SFP DUAL FIBER

SFP DUAL FIBER
  • SFP DUAL FIBER
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,600 / pcGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Humidity5-95%
Input Voltage0-70
Operating Temperature0-70
Operating Voltage300MA
Wavelength of Operation1260-1600NM
Average Output Power-5DBM

WE DELIVERS ALL RANGE OF SFP BIDI IN 1 25G 10G.




Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

PON SFP

PON SFP
  • PON SFP
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1,800 / pcGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity5 pc
ColorMETALLIC
DimensionCOUSTMIZE
Operating Temperature0 TO 70
transceiverEPON & GPON
MAX DISTANCE10-20KM
UPSTREAM1310NM

WE DELIVERS ALL RANGE OF PON SFP.






Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
Yes! I am Interested

PLC SPLITTERS

PLC SPLITTERS
  • PLC SPLITTERS
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 130 / pcGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity50 pc
MaterialFiber
Usage/ApplicationNETWORKING
BrandSANTRON
Fiber TypeSry'lF-28e cr custe mer specified
Operating Temperature-40-85
Pigtail l ength (rn]1 0(+-0.1J er cust omer s pecified

WE DELIVERS ALL RANGE OF PLC SPLITTERS i e 1 2/ 1 4/ 1 8/ 1 16.


Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
Yes! I am Interested

FIBER DISTRIBUTION BOX

FIBER DISTRIBUTION BOX
  • FIBER DISTRIBUTION BOX
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 475 / pcGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity15 pc
BrandSANTRON
MaterialGalvanized Iron
MCB CountWALLMOUNT
Mounting TypeHorizontal
TEMPERATURE-40 TO 65
OPTICAL PERFORMANCE0.25dB Max (0.18 Typ)

WE DELIVERS OUTDOOR FTTH FIBER DISTRIBUTION BOX.





Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
Yes! I am Interested

FTTH Optical Fiber Cable

FTTH Optical Fiber Cable
  • FTTH Optical Fiber Cable
Ask For Price

1550 nm Laser Transmitter

1550 nm Laser Transmitter
  • 1550 nm Laser Transmitter
Ask For Price

FTTH Micro Node

FTTH Micro Node
  • FTTH Micro Node
Ask For Price

FTTH Cable

FTTH Cable
  • FTTH Cable
Ask For Price

FTTH Hardware

FTTH Hardware
  • FTTH Hardware
Ask For Price

Return Path Receiver

Return Path Receiver
  • Return Path Receiver
Ask For Price
X

Explore More Product

Media Converter
Media Converter
Get Best Quote
RF Combiner 2:2
RF Combiner 2:2
Get Best Quote
Dumy Load 50 Ohm
Dumy Load 50 Ohm
Get Best Quote
RJ 45 CONNECTOR
RJ 45 CONNECTOR
Get Best Quote
LAN PATCH PANEL
LAN PATCH PANEL
Get Best Quote


Reach Us
Sneha Rohilla (Manager Inside Sales & BD)
Santron Electronics
B2/95, 2nd Floor
Janakpuri, New Delhi - 110058, Delhi, India



Call Us


Send E-mailSend SMS