Santron Electronics
Santron Electronics
Janakpuri, New Delhi, Delhi
GST No. 07AMBPS2379H1ZT
TrustSEAL Verified
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD

Offering you a complete choice of products which include fiber optic patch cord singlemode simplex, fiber optic patch cord singlemode duplex, fiber optic patch cord multimode simplex and fiber optic patch cord multimode duplex.

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX
  • FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 50 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Type2 Pin
MaterialPVC
Cord Length1MTR/2MTR/3MTR/5MTR
Connector TypeSC/LC/FC
Usage/ApplicationNetworking
Cord Type2MM/3MM
ColorYELLOW
BrandSANTRON

WE COUSTMIZE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SC/LC/FC (PC/APC) IN ANY LENGTH.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
Yes! I am Interested

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SINGLEMODE DUPLEX

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SINGLEMODE DUPLEX
  • FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SINGLEMODE DUPLEX
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 125 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Type2 Pin
MaterialPVC
Cord LengthCOUSTMIZE
CurrentAVAILABLE
Connector TypeSC/LC/FC
Usage/ApplicationNetworking
Cord TypePATCH CORD
ColorYELLOW
BrandSANTRON

WE COUSTMIZE FIBER OPTIC PATCH SC/LC/FC -PC/APC CORD IN ANY LENGTH.

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD MULTIMODE SIMPLEX

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD MULTIMODE SIMPLEX
  • FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD MULTIMODE SIMPLEX
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 75 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Type2 Pin
MaterialPVC
Cord LengthCOUSTMIZE
CurrentAVAILABLE
Connector TypeSC/LC/FC
Usage/ApplicationNetworking

WE COUSTMIZE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SC/FC/LC PC/APC IN ANY LENGTH AS PER REQUIREMENT.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: 2-3DAYS
Yes! I am Interested

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD MULTIMODE DUPLEX

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD MULTIMODE DUPLEX
  • FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD MULTIMODE DUPLEX
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 170 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Type2 Pin
Cord LengthCOUSTMIZE
CurrentAVAILABLE
Connector TypeLC/FC/SC
Usage/ApplicationNetworking
Cord TypePATCH CORD
ColorYELLOW
BrandSANTRON

WE COUSTMIZE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC/SC/FC PC/APC IN ANY LENGTH.

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore More Product

Media Converter
Media Converter
Get Best Quote
Twin BNC Connector
Twin BNC Connector
Get Best Quote
Power Splitter
Power Splitter
Get Best Quote
Yagi Antenna
Yagi Antenna
Get Best Quote
FIBER OPTICAL CABLE
FIBER OPTICAL CABLE
Get Best Quote


Reach Us
Sneha Rohilla (Manager Inside Sales & BD)
B2/95, 2nd Floor
Janakpuri, New Delhi- 110058, Delhi, India



Call Us


Send E-mailSend SMS