Santron Electronics
Santron Electronics
Janakpuri, New Delhi, Delhi
GST No. 07AMBPS2379H1ZT
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 0804872009684% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

OPTICAL FIBER PATCH CORD

Offering you a complete choice of products which include fiber optic patch cord singlemode simplex, fiber optic patch cord singlemode, fiber optic patch cord and fiber optic patch cord multimode.

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX
  • FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SINGLEMODE SIMPLEX
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 50 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Type2 Pin
MaterialPVC
Cord Length1-5 Meter
Connector TypeSC/LC/FC
Usage/ApplicationNetworking
Cord Type2mm, 3mm
ColorYellow
BrandSantron

WE COUSTMIZE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SC/LC/FC (PC/APC) IN ANY LENGTH. Best prices available.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: 2-3 DAYS
Yes! I am interested

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SINGLEMODE

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SINGLEMODE
  • FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SINGLEMODE
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 125 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Type2 Pin
MaterialPVC
Connector TypeSC/LC/FC
Usage/ApplicationNetworking
ColorYellow
BrandSantron

WE COUSTMIZE FIBER OPTIC PATCH SC/LC/FC -PC/APC CORD IN ANY LENGTH. Best prices available.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD
  • FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 75 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Type2 Pin
MaterialPVC
Connector TypeSC/LC/FC
ColorYellow
BrandSantron
Usage/ApplicationNetworking

WE COUSTMIZE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD SC/FC/LC PC/APC IN ANY LENGTH AS PER REQUIREMENT.
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Delivery Time: 2-3DAYS
Yes! I am interested

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD MULTIMODE

FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD MULTIMODE
  • FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD MULTIMODE
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 170 / PieceGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Type2 Pin
Connector TypeLC/FC/SC
Usage/ApplicationNetworking
ColorYellow
BrandSantron
FeaturesDuplex
Mode TypeMultimode

WE COUSTMIZE FIBER OPTIC PATCH CORD LC/SC/FC PC/APC IN ANY LENGTH. Best prices available.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
X

Explore More Product

View All Product


Reach Us
Sneha Rohilla (Manager Inside Sales & BD)
Santron Electronics
B2/95, 2nd Floor
Janakpuri, New Delhi - 110058, Delhi, India


Call Us


Send E-mail